GOLDEN BELLS

Date of Birth:
5/26/1997
Description:
GOLDEN DUN
Nickname:
GOLDIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Susan Burton
Breeder:
Susan Burton
Notes:
16 YEARS OLD AND STILL CALVING EACH YEAR! IN WITH TEMPTER 2013
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
142/7
Reg #1:
220762
For Sale:
No