LAR Mary Go Round 113

Date of Birth:
4/4/2013
Description:
SOLD - This is the first Capone heifer born at our place. Her dam has been a great producer and we hope she will be a great one. This girl has some leg under her.
Nickname:
ET 316
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes