AF Bold Pony 613

Date of Birth:
6/3/2013
Description:
SOLD - To Chuck Swan - Another great Capone calf out of a 72" producing cow.
Nickname:
ET 325
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Azinger / Flowers Partnership
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch